CIA Cat + Drunkey Monkey = WTF!

Found this picture…

Apparently they go way back!! 

What if DM is a spy sent by CIA Cat… this makes me question our whole relationship!

About But That's For Another Blog

Wifey, Blogger, Cat Slave, New Puppy Mommy, Huge Nerd, and One Hellofafriend! (Seriously, I have references). SHINY!!
This entry was posted in CIA Cat, Humor, Monkey out and about and tagged , , , , , , , . Bookmark the permalink.

One Response to CIA Cat + Drunkey Monkey = WTF!

  1. You know I would too! He kinda looks like a sneaky little bastard now that notice.
    Hey, when you gonna give that thing a bath and brush out? He looks like he’s been rode hard and long! Didn’t we have this talk before…hmmm?

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s